top of page
Spaß1

Spaß1

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-19 at 17.05.58

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-19 at 17.05.58

IMG_20220506_110609

IMG_20220506_110609

276294961_407063377893461_417246978242362729_n

276294961_407063377893461_417246978242362729_n

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-20 at 10.36.50

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-20 at 10.36.50

275751970_402723644994101_8317636372195849505_n

275751970_402723644994101_8317636372195849505_n

WhatsApp Image 2021-10-21 at 18.24.59

WhatsApp Image 2021-10-21 at 18.24.59

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-11 at 10.39.51

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-11 at 10.39.51

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-04 at 15.58.49

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-04 at 15.58.49

277004464_406122021320930_3904162780775728526_n

277004464_406122021320930_3904162780775728526_n

282295653_442429584356840_9147012970313981173_n

282295653_442429584356840_9147012970313981173_n

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-19 at 13.45.36 (2)

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-19 at 13.45.36 (2)

277367980_411353197464479_3407713696818607058_n

277367980_411353197464479_3407713696818607058_n

Klassen 2023/24

1NW1

KV: Susanne Steinböck

image2.jpeg

Banjanovic Pascal, Burggraf Tobis, Fischer Valentin, Gruber Raphael, Hirnschall Johannes, Hofbauer Marcel, Müllner Tobias, Mustafa Marwan, Plach Emilian, Preisinger Gabriel, Riemer Paul, Schuecker Michael, Strobl Anton, Theurer Laurenz, Trappl Jakob, Trojan Justin, Wendel Johannes, Winter Matteo, Witzmann Robin, Zaussinger Theo

1NW2

KV: Stephanie Brandl

image3.jpeg

Bauer Matthias, Berger Michael, Diesner Anton, Gattinger Thomas, Gressl Niklas, Groß Selina, Hiess Jan, Höbarth Sam, Holzer Lukas, Jeschko Constantin, Kirschenhofer Jonas, Koll Sebastian, Ledermüller Johannes, Lichtenwallner Edgar, Peutl Lisa, Pressinger Elea, Reichl Paul, Schönbauer Leonard, Sturm Konstantin, Suchan Tobias, Wallisch Raphael, Weber Leonie, Zlabinger Bianca 

1K

KV: Elisabeth Adamowitsch

image4.jpeg

Appel Lara, Appel Liliana, Dangl Sarah, Fischer Vinzent, Fröhlich Anna, Glaser Leonie, Habison Pascal, Hengst Natalie, Hrdlicka Nathalie, Josef Sophia, Katzinger Annika, Kiehtreiber Amelie, Koller Lena, Litschauer Klara, Mayer Irena, Mayer Nadja, Miedler Paul, Müller Alina, Ramharter Valentina, Schmidt Sophie, Schrunk Lucia-Sophie, Sprinzl Gloria, Unterberger Miriam, Weber Rebecca, Widauer Nina, Zverjev Emilia

1S1

KV: Joachim Führer

image0.jpeg

Bichl Lisa, Bilokrenytska Yevanhelina, Böhm Kimi, Datler Julian, Fessl Leon, Fraisl Larissa, Gaugusch Michael, Himmelbauer Emily, Hirsch Leonie, Höbinger Noah, Hristova Nia, Jetschko Mathias, Kainz Paul, Koppensteiner Lina, Pany Hannah, Polly Nico, Reininger Matheo, Schlögl Mia, Schwingenschlögl Luca, Sefer Samuel, Waitz Magdalena, Würrer Raimund

1S2

KV: Sascha Eschelmüller

image1.jpeg

Amböck Peter, Bauerr Julian, Brinnich Julia, Fischer Annika, Großler Raphael, Grünstäudl Laura, Hell Annika, Hofbauer Mike, Litschauer Manuel, Meister Jasmin, Mühlberger Hannah, Quenzer Angelina, Rangl Elias, Römer Sebastian, Samm Juliane, Schöller Valerio, Vogl Lea, Weber David, Weber Paul, Wesely Emily, Winkler Larena

2F

KV: Karin Flörré-Eckelhart

1KNW2.jpg

Alhamid Ayham, Al-Maiahi Fatima, Amon Johanna, Bogg Johanna, Böhm Moritz, Burian Kevin, Dangl Yuna S., Flicker Benedikt, Haber Julia, Hieß Lea, Hofmann Lilly, Kadrnoschka Lisa, Knap Luces, Polt Felix, Reisinger Marvin, Scharf Denise, Schmied Julian, Schönbauer Nora, Wais Ilvy, Wais Lauren, Winkler Natascha, Zimmermann Leon

2H

KV: Andreas Handl

1KNW1.jpg

Allram Kimi, Bartl Valentina, Bittermann Niklas, Bräuer Nina, Bureiko Mariia, Diesner Caroline, Elmajdoub Oasid, Gürbüz Aynur, Hartl Patrick, Haunold Andre, Herbeck Matteo, Hirsch-Klaner Sophie, Horn Sophie, Kasses Maximilian, Litschauer Stefan, Müller Pascal, Müllner Lisa-Marie, Nehrer Melanie, Pfeiffer Jakob, Priemayer Tobias, Rushchak Andrii, Wiskocil Lorenz, Wolf Katja, Zimmermann Felix

2S

KV: Rudolf Pany

1S2.jpg

Aschauer Lia, Bauer Fabian, Bauer Fabian, Bauer Sina-Marie, Bittermann Anna, Dallinger Justin, Döller Sophie, Flicker Sebastian, Gabler Josef, Glos Alvin,  Kilian Melina, Kitzberger Felix, Lamprecht Noreen, Lunzer Fabian, Mann Dominik, Marchsteiner Thomas, Reven Sebastian, Safari Farhad, Schiefer Fabio J., Schindl Erik, Schlosser Julian, Schönbauer Lisa, Stadler-Pany Jannik, Strohmayer Julian, Wais Liv, Zach Luca

3KNW1

KV: Michaela Döller-Maresch

2KNW1.jpg

Bittermann Moritz, Deimel Katrin, Eschelmüller David, Flörré Magdalena A., Gillitschka Ines, Groß Nathalie, Grünbacher Jasmina, Gschmeidler Laura, Hofbauer Aileen, Kirschenhofer Lisa M., Köck Jeremy M., Litschauer Julian, Lukas Alexander, Miksch Daniel, Pfeiffer Samuel, Plach Noah, Ramharter Lea S., Scheidl Oliver N., Stöger Philipp, Talamas Sarah, Weber Kevin, Wimmer Sophia, Zeilinger Yannick L.

3KNW2

KV: Marlene Großmann

2KNW2.jpg

Bittermann Miriam, Böhm Lea, Böhm Jana Ina, Fasching Jasmin, Frasl Lena, Hahnl Leonie, Haidl Elias, Höbarth Dexter K., Hörndl Lukas S., Kadrnoschka Marie, Kaufmann Annika, Kaufmann Janosch, Leitner Marvin M., Lukas Alexander, Mölzer Lisa, Müllner Anna, Prosenbauer Ina, Quirxtner Céline, Rillander Marcel, Rillander Rene, Schandl Nora, Schmalzbauer Lara, Tomaschek Sophie, Winkelbauer Emely

3S1

KV: Mario Weixelbraun

2S1.jpg

Bauer Isabel, Bauer Jonas, Bauer Marlena, Bichl Katja, Brunner Melina, Christian Nikolas, Flicker Dennis, Gindler Jana-Ina, Hochleitner Sebastian, Kasess Lorcan M., Kilian Alicja, Kuchtová Klara, Mader Niklas, Munjak Pascal, Safari Frishta, Wais Jakob, Xu Jimmy J.

3S2

KV: Katharina Lamatsch

2S2.jpg

Eder Lara S., Fasching Philipp N., Fucker Katharina, Gaugusch Patricia M., Göschl Fabienne, Herzog Lara, Kasses Lena, Öztürk Metin, Pany Hannes, Prand Lina, Pruckner Elenor, Radic Mia, Riefel Johannes, Römer Maximilian, Schörghofer Pamela, Unternährer Michelle M., Waldhör Nico, Wimmer Jasmin

4K

KV: Stephanie Kainz

3K.jpg

Alhamid Majida, Al-Maiahi Huda, Apfelthaler Leonie, Bauer Samuel, Berger Jasmin, Berndl Leon, Brothanek Leonie, Dallinger Sophia, Drucker Katharina, Haber Eva, Habison Larissa S., Janu Sophie, Köck Sinja, Kugler Zoey M., Leeb Hanna, Litschauer Eva S., Lugauer Elena, Moldaschl Johanna, Prokupek Selina, Raidl Jana D., Rangl Emily, Ressi Sabrina, Rosenbusch Nina, Schmied Gabriel, Strobl Kerstin, Wallisch Viktoria J., Witzmann Oskar

4NW

KV: Silvia Liball

3NW.jpg

Ambarusi Marco, Bogatu Flavius-Florin, Böhm Tobias, Grünewaldt Daniel, Hahn Marcel, Horn Julian, Matschek Mathias, Mayer Florian, Molinaro Michael C., Nehrer Felix, Pany Finjas P., Prinz Samuel, Prosenbauer Sascha, Riemer Jan, Scheichenberger David, Stangl Manuel, Tauringer Maximilian, Voigt Nils, Weinstabl Elias, Witzmann Stefan, Yousef Abdullah

4S1

KV: Verena Höbinger

3S1.jpg

Appel Angelina, Bauer Nico, Breuer Elias, Brinnich Alina, Döller Emma, Fasching Katrin, Graf Melissa R., Hofstetter Noel, Klevtsov Mykhailo, Reischl Simon, Rubik Tabea, Rubik Tizian, Schiefer Sophia, Schlemmer Gloria, Schönbauer Lena, Schulz Johanna, Sigmund Annika M., Steindl Laurena, Suchan Leonie, Weghuber Joana, Wurz Victoria

4S2

KV: Christian Lamatsch

3S2.jpg

Bauer Niklas, Berger Paul, Bittner Robin, Bühringer Melanie A., Frassl Anna-Maria, Gegenbauer Florian, Gindler Marie-Kristin, Himmelmaier Noah, Himmelmaier Ylvi,  Kemnitz Conner, Koll Benjamin, Schelm Johannes, Schleritzko Jessica, Schwab Mike, Trabelsi Emina, Trojan Ricardo, Wirth Bianca, Wirth Tanja

Schulsport_Guetesiegel_Gold_2020_web.png
singkling.png

Kontakt

Bahnhofstraße ​19
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya

Telefon:
02842/52900

Sekretariat besetzt von
07:15 bis 11:45 Uhr


Mail:
322082@noeschule.at

Klimabündnis.jpg
mint.jpg
Logo Lese.Kultur.Schule.png
BO-Gütesiegel_781x380.jpg

Schulvideo

bottom of page