Spaß1

Spaß1

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-19 at 17.05.58

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-19 at 17.05.58

IMG_20220506_110609

IMG_20220506_110609

276294961_407063377893461_417246978242362729_n

276294961_407063377893461_417246978242362729_n

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-20 at 10.36.50

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-20 at 10.36.50

275751970_402723644994101_8317636372195849505_n

275751970_402723644994101_8317636372195849505_n

WhatsApp Image 2021-10-21 at 18.24.59

WhatsApp Image 2021-10-21 at 18.24.59

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-11 at 10.39.51

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-11 at 10.39.51

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-04 at 15.58.49

WhatsApp Image 2022-05-04 at 15.58.49

277004464_406122021320930_3904162780775728526_n

277004464_406122021320930_3904162780775728526_n

282295653_442429584356840_9147012970313981173_n

282295653_442429584356840_9147012970313981173_n

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-19 at 13.45.36 (2)

WhatsApp Image 2022-04-19 at 13.45.36 (2)

277367980_411353197464479_3407713696818607058_n

277367980_411353197464479_3407713696818607058_n

Klassen 2022/23

1S1

KV: Josef Brandl

IMG-20220912-WA0000.jpg

Alhamid Ayham, Allram Kimi, Bauer Fabian, Glos Alvin, Kitzberger Felix, Müller Pascal, Reichl Paul, Reisinger Marvin, Safari Farhad, Schindl Erik, Schlosser Julian, Schöller Valerio

1S2

KV: Rudolf Pany

WhatsApp Image 2022-09-23 at 09.39.14.jpeg

Aschauer Lia, Banjanovic Pascal, Bauer Fabian, Bauer Sina-Marie, Bittermann Anna, Dallinger Justin, Döller Sophie, Flicker Sebastian, Kilian Melina, Lamprecht Noreen, Lunzer Fabian, Mann Dominik, Marchsteiner Thomas, Reven Sebastian, Schiefer Fabio J., Schönbauer Lisa, Stadler-Pany Jannik, Strohmayer Julian, Wais Liv, Zach Luca

1KNW1

KV: Andreas Handl

WhatsApp Image 2022-09-12 at 12.50.39.jpeg

Bartl Valentina, Bittermann Niklas, Bräuer Nina, Bureiko Mariia, Diesner Caroline, Elmajdoub Oasid, Gürbüz Aynur, Hajny Thomas J., Hartl Patrick, Haunold Andre, Herbeck Matteo, Hirsch-Klaner Sophie, Horn Sophie, Kasses Maximilian, Litschauer Stefan, Müllner Lisa-Marie, Nehrer Melanie, Pfeiffer Jakob, Priemayer Tobias, Rushchak Andrii, Wiskocil Lorenz, Wolf Katja, Zimmermann Felix

1KNW2

KV: Karin Flörré-Eckelhart

WhatsApp Image 2022-09-22 at 10.59.14.jpeg

Al-Maiahi Fatima, Amon Johanna, Bogg Johanna, Böhm Moritz, Burian Kevin, Dangl Yuna S., Flicker Benedikt, Haber Julia, Hieß Lea, Hofmann Lilly, Kadrnoschka Lisa, Knap Luces, Patschka Ricarda Sophia, Polt Felix, Scharf Denise, Schmied Julian, Schönbauer Nora, Wais Ilvy, Wais Lauren, Winkler Natascha, Zimmermann Leon

2KNW1

KV: Michaela Döller-Maresch

2KNW1

Bittermann Moritz, Collatti Lucian, Deimel Katrin, Eschelmüller David, Flörré Magdalena A., Gillitschka Ines, Groß Nathalie, Grünbacher Jasmina, Gschmeidler Laura, Kirschenhofer Lisa M., Klausner Nadine, Köck Jeremy M., Litschauer Julian, Lukas Alexander, Miksch Daniel, Pfeiffer Samuel, Plach Noah, Ramharter Lea S., Scheidl Oliver N., Stöger Philipp, Talamas Sarah, Weber Kevin, Wimmer Sophia, Zeilinger Yannick L.

2KNW2

KV: Marlene Großmann

1KNW2 2021 22 .jpg

Bittermann Miriam, Böhm Jana Ina, Fasching Jasmin, Frasl Lena, Hahnl Leonie, Haidl Elias, Höbarth Dexter K., Hörndl Lukas S., Kadrnoschka Marie, Kaufmann Annika, Kaufmann Janosch, Leitner Marvin M., Lukas Alexander, Mölzer Lisa, Müllner Anna, Prosenbauer Ina, Quirxtner Céline, Rillander Marcel, Rillander Rene, Schandl Nora, Schmalzbauer Lara, Tomaschek Sophie, Wais Nina, Zwinz Emely

2S1

KV: Mario Weixelbraun

Klassenfoto 1S1 2021 22.jpg

Bauer Isabel, Bauer Jonas, Bauer Marlena, Bichl Katja, Brunner Melina, Christian Nikolas, Flicker Dennis, Gindler Jana-Ina, Hochleitner Sebastian, Kasess Lorcan M., Kilian Alicja, Kuchtová Klara, Mader Niklas, Munjak Pascal, Wais Jakob, Xu Jimmy J.

2S2

KV: Katharina Lamatsch

Klassenfoto 1S2 2021 22.jpg

Eder Lara S., Fasching Philipp N., Fucker Katharina, Gaugusch Patricia M., Göschl Fabienne, Herzog Lara, Kasses Lena, Pany Hannes, Prand Lina, Pruckner Elenor, Radic Mia, Riefel Johannes, Römer Maximilian, Schörghofer Pamela, Unternährer Michelle M., Waldhör Nico, Wimmer Jasm

3K

KV: Barbara Steinmetz

Klasssenfoto 2K 2021 22.jpg

Alhamid Majida, Al-Maiahi Huda, Apfelthaler Leonie, Bauer Samuel, Berger Jasmin, Berndl Leon, Brothanek Leonie, Dallinger Sophia, Drucker Katharina, Haber Eva, Habison Larissa S., Janu Sophie, Köck Sinja, Kugler Zoey M., Leeb Hanna, Litschauer Eva S., Lugauer Elena, Moldaschl Johanna, Prokupek Selina, Raidl Jana D., Rangl Emily, Ressi Sabrina, Rosenbusch Nina, Schmied Gabriel, Strobl Kerstin, Wallisch Viktoria J., Witzmann Oskar

3NW

KV: Silvia Liball

Klassenfoto 2NW 2021 22.jpg

Ambarusi Marco, Bogatu Flavius-Florin, Böhm Tobias, Grünewaldt Daniel, Hahn Marcel, Horn Julian, Matschek Mathias, Mayer Florian, Molinaro Michael C., Nehrer Felix, Pany Finjas P., Prinz Samuel, Prosenbauer Sascha, Riemer Jan, Scheichenberger David, Stangl Manuel, Tauringer Maximilian, Voigt Nils, Weinstabl Elias, Witzmann Stefan, Yousef Abdullah

3S1

KV: Verena Höbinger

Klassenfoto 2S1 2021 22 .jpg

Bauer Nico, Breuer Elias, Brinnich Alina, Döller Emma, Fasching Katrin, Graf Melissa R., Hofstetter Noel, Reischl Simon, Rubik Tabea, Rubik Tizian, Schiefer Sophia, Schlemmer Gloria, Schönbauer Lena, Schulz Johanna, Sigmund Annika M., Steindl Laurena, Suchan Leonie, Weghuber Joana, Wurz Victoria

3S2

KV: Christian Lamatsch

Klassenfoto 2S2 2021 22.jpg

Bauer Niklas, Berger Paul, Bittner Robin, Bühringer Melanie A., Danzinger Julina, Frassl Anna-Maria, Hackenberger Philip, Himmelmaier Noah, Himmelmaier Ylvi, Hryhoriev Yuri, Kemnitz Conner, Koll Benjamin, Mauthner Niclas, Puhm Noel, Safari Frishta, Schelm Johannes, Schleritzko Jessica, Schwab Mike, Trojan Ricardo, Wirth Bianca, Wirth Tanja

4K

KV: Elisabeth Adamowitsch

Klassenfoto 3K 2021 22.jpg

Armberger Elena, Bartl Sabine, Beck Alma F., Breuer Julia, Deimel Kerstin, Fasching Sebastian, Flörré Emilia Katharina, Glaser Milena, Göttlich Lea, Hauer Diana, Hell Angelina, Husic Denis, Klausner Janine, Krecek Domenik, Lichtenwallner Emil L., Lissy Rafael, Mölzer Leonie, Müller Miriam, Preisl Katharina, Rillander Celina, Stoidl Melina, Wais Corinna, Weber Janina, Zverev Mate

4SK

KV: Andrea Forstner

Klassenfoto 3SK 2021 22.JPG

Bartl Marion, Bauer Jonathan R., Biegl Martin, Bogatu Alexandru-Fabian, Diem Maximilian, Flicker Valentina, Gaugusch Leonie M., Grünstäudl Sophie, Hübsch Celina, Kasses Marlies, Kiehtreiber Celina, Kößner Stefan, Krenslehner Katja, Mayer Selina, Palmeshofer Leni, Pater Niclas C., Pruckner Nico Christoph, Prügl Anna, Ritter Benjamin Viktor, Schönbauer Leon, Steinschaden Daniel, Taxpointner Cassedy

4NW

KV: Susanne Steinböck

Klassenfoto 3NW 2021 22.jpg

Apfelthaler Philipp Michael, Bauer Lukas, Böhm Travis, Eber Jakob, Ertl Daniel, Exl Nico, Fichtenbauer Jakob, Gegenbauer Tobias, Glaser Jan Leon, Haunold Dominic, Hofmann Luca, Hold Julian, Huber Philip, Kaburek Lukas M., Kranner Sascha, Prohaska Marco, Rosner Vinzenz L., Rushchak Mykola, Schörghofer Peter, Steiner Sebastian, Stöger Manuel, Zimmermann Stephan

4S

KV: Sascha Eschelmüller

Klassenfoto 3S 2021 22.jpg

Altrichter Vanessa, Bittermann David, Jorg-Reinknecht Raphael, Kaiser Jonas, Kasses Alexander, Katzenbeißer Irene, Kößner Anna-Maria, Lamprecht Fabio, Lukas Katharina E., Novak Stefan, Pischinger Raphael Jörg, Populorum Katharina, Riefel Sophia, Schlosser Philipp, Staufer Lena, Weikertschläger Lena, Weinstabl Celina, Weislein Lena S., Widhalm Daniel, Widner Luisa A., Willinger Isabell, Winkler Lea-Marie

Schulsport_Guetesiegel_Gold_2020_web.png
singkling.png

Kontakt

Bahnhofstraße ​19
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya

Telefon:
02842/52900

Sekretariat besetzt von
07:30 bis 12:00 Uhr


Mail:
322082@noeschule.at

Klimabündnis.jpg
mint.jpg
Logo Lese.Kultur.Schule.png
BO-Gütesiegel_781x380.jpg

Schulvideo